Состав: Сухопутка | Чемпионат Одесской области 2021/22



Сухопутка

 Вратарь Д.р.: Сыграно
Сергей Алексеев   Сергей Алексеев 09 сентября 1998 (23) 0
Ростислав Покиньчереда   Ростислав Покиньчереда 29 августа 2001 (20) 0
Всего
 Полевой игрок Д.р.: Сыграно
Евгений Аросланов   Евгений Аросланов 11 апреля 1996 (25) 0
Богдан Дудка   Богдан Дудка 04 октября 1995 (26) 0
Евгений Жуков   Евгений Жуков 08 января 1982 (40) 0
Иван Загрийчук   Иван Загрийчук 23 октября 1998 (23) 0
Валентин Козлов   Валентин Козлов 30 ноября 2000 (21) 0
Евгений Кравченко   Евгений Кравченко 14 октября 1991 (30) 0
Игорь Осадчий   Игорь Осадчий 15 августа 2000 (21) 0
Дмитрий Панчев   Дмитрий Панчев 20 марта 1995 (26) 0
Иван Пономарев   Иван Пономарев 26 декабря 1997 (24) 0
Владимир Тяжельников   Владимир Тяжельников 27 июля 1997 (24) 0
Андрей Учитель   Андрей Учитель 22 августа 2000 (21) 0
Денис Филатов   Денис Филатов 05 июля 2002 (19) 0
Артем Флора   Артем Флора 28 декабря 2000 (21) 0
Дмитрий Хлопонин   Дмитрий Хлопонин 23 июля 2000 (21) 0
Артур Челноков   Артур Челноков 17 мая 2002 (19) 0
Вадим Шаталюк   Вадим Шаталюк 27 января 2002 (19) 0
Всего

Афиша

banner

Чемпионат Одесской области 2021-22

# Команда И О
1 КП ОГЭТ 10 28
2 ПСВ 10 25
3 ВП ГС 11 22
4 Черное Море 10 21
5 Жемчужина 10 19
6 Sea Snipes 10 19
7 ТГО 10 18
8 Sea Gate 10 13
9 Fimak 10 8
10 ФК Дмитрук 10 6
11 Green Vision 10 6
12 Динамо 10 6
13 Сухопутка 11 3

Детский чемпионат Одесской области 2021-22 (U-9)

# Команда И О
1 Ильичевец 4 12
2 Раздельная 4 10
3 Гармония 5 10
4 СКА U-9 5 4
5 Спарта 5 4
6 Беляевка 5 0

Детский чемпионат Одесской области 2021-22 (U-11)

# Команда И О
1 Черное Море 5 13
2 Ильичевец 5 10
3 СКА-Гармония 5 9
4 Молния 6 9
5 Черное Море-2 4 6
6 Беляевка 5 6
7 Раздельная 5 4
8 Атлетик ВМ 5 1

Детский чемпионат Одесской области 2021-22 (U-13)

# Команда И О
1 Ильичевец 5 15
2 Локомотив 6 13
3 Черное Море 6 12
4 Атлетик 5 8
5 СКА-Гармония 5 6
6 Черное Море-2 4 4
7 СКА-Центр 6 3
8 Беляевка 7 3

Детский чемпионат Одесской области 2021-22 (U-7)

# Команда И О
1 FORWARD U-7 2 6
2 Раздельная-2 2 4
3 Локомотив 3 3
4 Раздельная 1 1
5 Footy Kids U-7 0 0
6 Спарта 2 0

Детский чемпионат Одесской области 2021-22 (U-8)

# Команда И О
1 Локомотив 5 15
2 Атлетик 4 9
3 Спарта 5 6
4 СКА U-8 3 3
5 Беляевка 1 0
6 Черноморец 4 0

Наши партнёры

banner select w240

banner tornado w240 

Реклама: